Équipes

Équipe Division Détails
CTT GESSIEN 1 - Phase 1 L01_REGIONALE 3 MESSIEURS AURA Ph1 Poule 2 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 2 - Phase 1 PRE REGIONALE PH1 Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 4 - Phase 1 DEPARTEMENTALE 1 PH1 Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 3 - Phase 1 DEPARTEMENTALE 1 PH1 Poule 2 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 5 - Phase 1 DEPARTEMENTALE 2 PH1 Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 6 - Phase 1 DEPARTEMENTALE 2 PH1 Poule 3 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 7 - Phase 1 DEPARTEMENTALE 3 PH1 Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN (1) - Phase 1 Championnat Cad / Junior_NORD Poule 2 Détails
CTT GESSIEN (2) - Phase 1 Championnat Cad / Junior_NORD Poule 2 Détails
CTT GESSIEN (1) - Phase 1 Championnat Poussin / Benjamin / Minimes_NORD Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN (3) - Phase 1 Championnat Poussin / Benjamin / Minimes_NORD Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN (2) - Phase 1 Championnat Poussin / Benjamin / Minimes_NORD Poule 2 Détails
CTT GESSIEN (4) - Phase 1 Championnat Poussin / Benjamin / Minimes_NORD Poule 3 Détails
CTT GESSIEN (5) - Phase 1 Championnat Poussin / Benjamin / Minimes_NORD Poule 4 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 1 - Phase 2 L01_REGIONALE 3 MESSIEURS AURA Ph2 Poule 16 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 2 - Phase 2 DEPARTEMENTALE 1 PH2 Poule 2 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 3 - Phase 2 DEPARTEMENTALE 2 PH2 Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 4 - Phase 2 DEPARTEMENTALE 2 PH2 Poule 2 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 5 - Phase 2 DEPARTEMENTALE 3 PH2 Poule 1 Détails
CTT GESSIEN 6 - Phase 2 DEPARTEMENTALE 3 PH2 Poule 2 Détails

Joueurs

Nom Classement Détails
AIGLON Charles 12 Détails
ANSALDO-GUERTAU Matheo 5 Détails
APOLLUS Aman 5 Détails
ARNOULD Axel 5 Détails
AZARIAN Alisa 5 Détails
BACH Aurélie 5 Détails
BARREAU Victor 5 Détails
BERTRAND Leny 5 Détails
BILLEN Ronald 5 Détails
BONNEFOY Ethan 5 Détails
BOUR Julie 5 Détails
BOURI Aymen 5 Détails
CHABROL Kevin Enzo 6 Détails
CHAZE Florian 5 Détails
CHERTIER Lionelle 5 Détails
CONFORTO Marc 5 Détails
COSTA Gianluca 5 Détails
CRESPEL-LADOIS Adeline 5 Détails
DARDIER GIL Neïlann 5 Détails
DE LAVARDE Arnaud 5 Détails
DEMIRKOL Léo 5 Détails
DEVILLE Kilian 5 Détails
DIAS ALVES Maria 5 Détails
DROUIN Alexandre 5 Détails
DUFAURE DE CITRES Benoit 6 Détails
DUPUY LINO Mateo 5 Détails
EL OUIAZZANI Elias 5 Détails
ESSAHIMI Sofiane 5 Détails
ESTERHUIZEN Ethan 5 Détails
FOFFA Stefano 5 Détails
FOLCO Tom 5 Détails
FOUINAT Latda 5 Détails
GASSE Richard 5 Détails
GAUDREAULT Julie 5 Détails
GAY Fabienne 5 Détails
GENTILINI Sylvain 5 Détails
GILLARDIN Abdallah 5 Détails
GINGOLD Anton 7 Détails
GRANDCLEMENT Lukas 5 Détails
GRISOT LENFANT Alexis 5 Détails
GUERQUIN Timothée 5 Détails
HEIM STORZ Mathis-Léon 5 Détails
HEIM STORZ Silas-Francis 5 Détails
HOGUIN DEL CASTILLO Nicolas 5 Détails
JEZEQUEL Sebastien 6 Détails
JOUET Camille 5 Détails
KELLY Edmond 5 Détails
KERNOU Emma-Lila 5 Détails
KERNOU Eliseo 5 Détails
KIEL Noah 6 Détails
LACOUR Bernard 5 Détails
LAFONT Iris 5 Détails
LANZA DONATE Hugo 5 Détails
LAVAUD Thibault 8 Détails
LAVAUD Tristan 5 Détails
LE GALL Nino 5 Détails
LECHEVALIER Gabriel 5 Détails
LECLERCQ Florian 11 Détails
LIEFFERING Oscar 5 Détails
MAHFOUDH Hédy 5 Détails
MAHLER Karen 5 Détails
MAHY-STEVENS Théo 5 Détails
MAKNI GAAYEB Shams 5 Détails
MALIN Jonathan 5 Détails
MALTI Sami 5 Détails
MANGEL Marcel 7 Détails
MARICHALES LEVY Rafael David 5 Détails
MARTIN-CLARK Nicholas 5 Détails
MERRIR Hocine 8 Détails
MHOUMADI Imtiyaze 5 Détails
MICHELS Vasilij 5 Détails
MITTEAU Gary 5 Détails
MOITTIE BAKAYOKO Noam 5 Détails
MOUDDENE Asmar 5 Détails
NENNOUCHE Lounès 5 Détails
NENNOUCHE Sami 5 Détails
NESME-JACOLINO Octave 5 Détails
NOAILLY Joëlle 5 Détails
OLGUNSOY Polat 5 Détails
PEDELABORDE Paul 10 Détails
PELLERIN Christophe 6 Détails
PERRIN Lucas 5 Détails
PETRIKA Tamas David 5 Détails
PHAM REVIRON Tao 5 Détails
PIERFITTE Lucette 5 Détails
PIERREHUMBERT Guillaume 5 Détails
PIERREHUMBERT Emile 7 Détails
PISANI Auraelena 5 Détails
PLESSIS Kwee Peng 5 Détails
POIRIER Lucas 5 Détails
POUPENEZ Raphaël 5 Détails
PUYFAGES Mathias 5 Détails
RAMBELOMANANA Tahiry 5 Détails
RASAMOEL Mathias 6 Détails
RASAMOEL Bastien 5 Détails
RASAMOEL Toky 5 Détails
RENAULT Jerome 6 Détails
RHIN Lilly 5 Détails
RODTHONG Lucas 5 Détails
ROMANENKO Daniil 5 Détails
RON Carlitos 14 Détails
RON Jose-Luis 7 Détails
SAUCIER Eric 5 Détails
SETBOUNE Benjamin 11 Détails
SIBUT-BOURDE Antoine 5 Détails
SINTES Ludivine 8 Détails
SINTES Tristan 5 Détails
SINTES Gérald 5 Détails
T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE Yves 5 Détails
T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE Francois 5 Détails
TAGG Josué 5 Détails
TANDONNET Arnaud 5 Détails
TOUNISSOUX Stephane 5 Détails
TRAN Huy Vu 5 Détails
VALDES Evan 5 Détails
VAN DER LINDEN Jérôme 5 Détails
VILAYLACK Léo 5 Détails
VINE Remi 13 Détails
WEBER Matthieu 12 Détails
WENK Emerson 7 Détails
WHITE RODRIGUEZ Yann 5 Détails